Good morning, here is your store today

Overview

Total revenue

$680,600+22.8%

DecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov0k20k40k60k80k

The last three months are highlighted.

Summary

November brought $71,900 from 446 orders.

The quarterly goal is 84% reached. Conversion dipped slightly.

2

Open orders

7

Shipped

85%

Goal progress

Revenue

$680,600

+22.8%vs. previous period

Orders

4,400

+14.9%vs. previous period

Avg. basket

$154.70

+6.9%vs. previous period

Conversion

3.3%

+0.8%vs. previous period

Top products

  1. Linen Shirt Natural$36,670
    412 units sold+8.2%
  2. Wool Sweater Grey$34,570
    268 units sold−3.1%
  3. Canvas Tote Large$26,020
    531 units sold+12.4%
  4. Merino Socks 3-Pack$22,980
    884 units sold+4.7%
  5. Rain Jacket Olive$18,330
    97 units sold−1.9%

Channels

Share of revenue by source

DirectSearchEmailSocialPartner38%27%16%12%7%
  • Quarterly revenue
    84%
  • New customers
    80%
  • Repeat rate
    91%
  • Linen Shirt Natural

    Rank 1

    $36,670

    +8.2%
  • Wool Sweater Grey

    Rank 2

    $34,570

    −3.1%
  • Canvas Tote Large

    Rank 3

    $26,020

    +12.4%
  • Merino Socks 3-Pack

    Rank 4

    $22,980

    +4.7%
  • Rain Jacket Olive

    Rank 5

    $18,330

    −1.9%

Latest orders

All orders
OrderCustomerDateStatusAmount
#10496Lea BrunnerNov 28, 2025Open$214
#10495Marco KellerNov 28, 2025Paid$89
#10494Nina SchmidNov 27, 2025Shipped$342
#10493Jonas MeierNov 27, 2025Paid$129
#10492Sara HuberNov 26, 2025Shipped$476
#10491David WeberNov 26, 2025Cancelled$158